Deltagerliste 09.02.2020 #33

Franks nr. 100 ½-marathon

1/1 KL 8:00

  1. Søren Kuhlmann
  2. Peter Regius Møller
  3. Jesper Steen Olsen
  4. Kurt Egholm Andersen
  5. Jesper Rosenkilde
  6. Ole Toft
  7. Morten Iversen
  8. Preben Martinussen
  9. Marianne Beyer
  10. LoneFriis
  11. Mette Kalum
  12. Carsten Friis
  13. Nicky Krogsøe
  14. Claus Ø
  15. Alice Kristensen

1/2 kl. 10:00

  1. Frank Sievers – 1/2 marathon no 100
  2. Trine Dydensborg
  3. Marianne Rasmussen
  4. Sander V. Møller
  5. Mette Olsen
  6. Jeanette Bonde Jørgensen
  7. Brian Borg
  8. Annette Pedersen
  9. Martin Bredkjær Jensen
  10. Nancy Weisbjerg
  11. Pia Holst
  12. Jesper Ingeman Witte
  13. Charlotte K. Larsen
  14. Jens Mogensen
  15. Anita Witte
  16. Bibi Poulsen
  17. Jeanette B.Jørgensen
  18. Sussi Gudmundsson
  19. Jesper Wolf Kaster
  20. Peter Olander
  21. Peer Bjørn Pedersen
  22. Mads Augustinus
  23. Ulla Marie Steffensen
  24. Kim Hammerich
  25. Rene Leth Christiansen
  26. Morten Beyer
  27. Maud Hjortshøj
  28. Per Sørensen
  29. David Hauge
  30. Birthe Grooss
  31. Erik Grooss
  32. Henrik Tjørnvig
  33. Gilbert Hjating
  34. Jan Pedersen
  35. Heidi Fischer Nielsen
  36. Karsten Jeppesen
  37. Sine Møller
  38. Jenny Kjær
  39. Holger Hansen
  40. Lene Fischlein
  41. Malene Holmegaard Nystrup
  42. Claus Holmegaard Nystrup
  43. Annette Petersen
  44. Tina Margaret Larsen
  45. Jan Gedde Sejdelin
  46. Jimmy Vedel
  47. Gitte Jensen
  48. Anette Bech
  49. Lars Rosenkrands Olsen
  50. Jens Møller
  51. Marianne Pedersen
  52. Lone Buhl
  53. Michael Andersen
  54. Jette Meiling
  55. Per Claus Gløde

    Gående på runder:
  1. Jesper Rindom
  2. Kia Rindom
  3. Niels Bjerg Jensen
  4. Frank Meyersahm
  5. Allan Rindom
  6. Majbritt Rindom
  7. Marcus Rindom
  8. Jacob Rindom
  9. Lucas Rindom
  10. Anne Ladefoged
  11. Nette Sievers
  12. Joan Sievers
  13. Penny Krogsøe
  14. Maria Fahnø
  15. Gustav Fahnø
  16. Emilie Fahnø
  17. Susanne Sievers
  18. Casper Fruergård
  19. Simone Hansen
  20. Alexander Sievers
  21. Stine Fruergård
  22. Jørgen Boysen
  23. Rasmus Fruergård
  24. Marie Fruergård