Resultatliste den 9.2.2020 – Franks no 100 1/2 marathon

  1. Søren Kuhlmann 3.46.20
  2. Peter Regius Møller 4.02.12
  3. Jesper Steen Olsen 4.12.50
  4. Kurt Egholm Andersen DNS
  5. Jesper Rosenkilde ?
  6. Ole Toft DNS
  7. Morten Iversen 3.25.10
  8. Preben Martinussen DNF – løb 5 runder
  9. Marianne Beyer 3.49.18
  10. Mette Kalum 4.25.56
  11. Carsten Friis 3.39.20
  12. Nicky Krogsøe 4.19.42
  13. Claus Ø DNF
  14. Jane Laulund Dideriksen 4.02.12
  15. Kenneth Guldhammer DNS
  16. Steen Christiansen 3.49.13
  17. Sabrina Lock 4.19.42
  18. Hans Renkwitz 3.49.22
  19. Kim Hammerich 4.12.50
  20. Stig Kuhlmann 5.36.15
  21. Kristian Cecil 3.03.20
  22. Allan -Overby 4.09.12

1/2 kl. 10:00

  1. Frank Sievers – 1/2 marathon no 100 2.12.56
  2. Trine Dydensborg 2.08.26
  3. Marianne Rasmussen 2.22.00
  4. Sander V. Møller 2.01.25
  5. Mette Olsen 2.12.56
  6. Jeanette Bonde Jørgensen 2.07.08
  7. Brian Borg DNF løb 2 runder
  8. Annette Pedersen 2.05.00
  9. Martin Bredkjær Jensen 1.57.30
  10. Nancy Weisbjerg 2.28.13
  11. Pia Holst 2.05.34
  12. Jesper Ingeman Witte 1.52.52
  13. Charlotte K. Larsen DNF – løb 2 runder 1.02.12
  14. Jens Mogensen 1.52.52
  15. Anita Witte 2.15.52
  16. Bibi Poulsen 2.15.52
  17. Sussi Gudmundsson 2.12.56
  18. Jesper Wolf Kaster DNS
  19. Peter Olander DNS
  20. Peer Bjørn Pedersen 1.38.42
  21. Mads Augustinus 2.05.02
  22. Ulla Marie Steffensen 2.10.40
  23. Rene Leth Christiansen 2.00.54
  24. Maud Hjortshøj 1.59.45
  25. Per Sørensen 1.35.00
  26. Tom Laursen 1.48.17
  27. Birthe Grooss 2.13.12
  28. Erik Grooss 2.13.12
  29. Henrik Strømvig 1.57.30
  30. Gilbert Hjating DNS
  31. Jan Pedersen 1.54.00
  32. Heidi Fischer Nielsen 2.07.46
  33. Karsten Jeppesen 1.45.20
  34. Sine Møller 2.05.00
  35. Jenny Kjær 2.23.00
  36. Holger Hansen 1.39.58
  37. Lene Fischlein DNS
  38. Malene Holmegaard Nystrup DNS
  39. Claus Holmegaard Nystrup DNS
  40. Annette Petersen 2.20.37
  41. Tina Margaret Larsen 2.05.35
  42. Jan Gedde Sejdelin DNS
  43. Jimmy Vedel DNS
  44. Gitte Jensen 2.00.54
  45. Anette Bech 2.28.10
  46. Lars Rosenkrands Olsen ?
  47. Jens Møller DNS
  48. Marianne Pedersen 2.23.48
  49. Lone Buhl 2.23.48
  50. Michael Andersen 2.10.02
  51. Jette Meiling 2.23.00
  52. Per Claus Gløde 2.17.45
  53. Gitte Hygum 2.28.10
  54. Tina Moos Rasmussen 2.24.50
  55. Lene Callesen 2.24.50
  56. Peter Pedersen ?
  57. Tanja Herum 1.47.00
  58. Henrik Uth – Kolding Motion 2.23.15
  59. Finn Danielsen 2.04.57
  60. Winnie Schjødt Kærgaard 2.11.30
  61. Jens Birk 2.16.06
  62. Helana Kanstrup – Stige Løberne 1.59.14
  63. Claus Bo Hansen – Stige Løberne 1.59.20
  64. Kim Christiansen 2.16.15
  65. Allan Hallin 2.07.18
  66. Lars Wolff DNS
  67. Rene Falk Jensen 1.59.45
  68. Birgit Hansen 2.00.08
  69. Annette Lander 1.41.03
  70. Jeanette Mikkelsen 2.03.44
  71. Andreas Hartmann 2.03.44
  72. Karin Bang-Møller 2.27.36
  73. Søren Damgaard -Kolding Motion 2.28.10
  74. Rene Jensen DNS
  75. Klaus Huus 2.47.08
  76. Michael T. Mikkelsen1.45.15
  77. Kenneth Petersen 1.59.43
  78. Henrik Jørgensen ?
  79. Mariea Meyhoff 2.09.20
  80. Torben Meyhoff 1.50.03
  81. Erik Sørensen 1.50.03
  82. Henning Bentsen Petersen Glamsberg Motion 2.12.36
  83. Per Rasmussen DNS
  84. Ruth Wittrup 1.57.00
  85. Gitte Jørgensen – walk 3.20.38
  86. Kirsten Mørch DNF 2 runder, 55.30
  87. Lars Christensen 2.03.01
  88. Susanne Wildt 2.24.34
  89. Line Jørgensen DNS
  90. Kim Andersen DNF
  91. Steen K. Jørgensen 1.51.10
  92. Lars Pedersen 1.40.22
  93. Alice Kristensen 2.03.01
  94. Peter Lander 1.41.03
  95. Andrea Bragonzi ?
  96. Poul Ganer DNS
  97. Ole Jensen 2.03.30
  98. Steffen Søndergaard Nielsen 1.48.00

    Gående på runder/Løb på runder:
  1. Jesper Rindom
  2. Kia Rindom
  3. Niels Bjerg Jensen
  4. Frank Meyersahm
  5. Allan Rindom
  6. Majbritt Rindom
  7. Marcus Rindom
  8. Jacob Rindom
  9. Lucas Rindom
  10. Anne Ladefoged
  11. Nette Sievers
  12. Joan Sievers
  13. Penny Krogsøe
  14. Maria Fahnø
  15. Gustav Fahnø
  16. Emilie Fahnø
  17. Susanne Sievers
  18. Casper Fruergård
  19. Simone Hansen
  20. Alexander Sievers
  21. Stine Fruergård
  22. Jørgen Boysen
  23. Rasmus Fruergård
  24. Marie Fruergård
  25. Palle Bjerg Jensen
  26. Mette Aaby Pedersen
  27. Marius Bjerg
  28. Viggo Bjerg
  29. Allan Baadsgaard ( løb )
  30. Grethe Baadsgaard
  31. Trine Frost (2 runder)
  32. Laila Gommesen (løb) 3 runder 1.38
  33. Thomas Bressendorff (løb) 3 runder 1.38
  34. Ingrid Jensen (løb) 3 runder 2.00
  35. Sif Caspersen
  36. Albert Caspersen
  37. Mette Christoffersen
  38. Stine Christoffersen
  39. Laila Christoffersen
  40. Anni bjerg
  41. Erik Bjerg
  42. Morten Beyer 1 runde 1 runde 28.48.30
  43. Jan Hollmann 3 runder 1.28
  44. Anette Sievers
  45. Kurt Sievers
  46. Palle Bjerg løber